Alessandra Ribeiro : 63 Movies

Alessandra Ribeiro

Alessandra Ribeiro

63 Movies

Artist Name: Alessandra Ribeiro
Aliases: Alessandra Ribero
Birthday: 11 October 1987
Date of Birth: 1987 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Bahia
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm
Tits Size: Big

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 152103