TV Kristina : 6 Movies

TV Kristina

TV Kristina

6 Movies

Artist Name: TV Kristina
Aliases: www.tvkristina.com
Birthday: 19 June 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Long Island
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm
Tits Size: Small

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 152856