Cristina Bianchini : 12 Movies

Cristina Bianchini

Cristina Bianchini

12 Movies

Artist Name: Cristina Bianchini
Aliases: Cristiana Biancini, Christina Bianquini
Birthday: 7 July 1978
Date of Birth: 1978 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tits Size: Medium

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 134086