"

Sammi Valentine : 12 Movies

Sammi Valentine

Sammi Valentine

12 Movies

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm
Tits Size: Medium

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 160144